Zum Inhalt springen
MerchantPick
FedEx International Connect UK icon

FedEx International Connect UK

Create FedEx International Connect UK shipments

von Boostify · Launched: März 2026

0.0 on Shopify Built for Shopify
Diese App verwalten

Verifizieren Sie Ihr Entwicklerprofil, um ein Abzeichen zu erhalten und Vertrauen für Ihre App aufzubauen.

Ship orders with FedEx International Connect UK. Generate labels and data from orders pages.

Auf Shopify holen →

Über FedEx International Connect UK

Connect your Shopify store with FedEx International Connect UK to create shipments directly from order pages. You can generate labels, create shipments, create collection boxes with ease. Reduce errors, save time, and streamline your international fulfilment.- You must have the FedEx International Connect enabled on your FedEx account to use this app.- Certain shipping countries require activation before they become available.Contact your FedEx account manager for more information. Automatically syncs Shopify order and product data for shipments Ship orders from within the Shopify order page Bulk ship orders from Shopify orders list Create your own Packaging/Box templates for faster shipping Use your own FedEx International Connect account credentials Mehr anzeigen Weniger anzeigen

Zuletzt geprüft: July 21, 2026 · Fresh

App-Details

Entwickler
Boostify
Kategorie
Orders & shipping
Preis
Kostenpflichtig
Veröffentlicht
März 2026
Bewertung
0.0 on Shopify

Hauptfunktionen

  • Up to 200 shipments per month
  • Ship & create labels from order page
  • Create & assign shipment collection box
  • Create packaging templates
  • Unlimited shipments per month
Integrationen mit:

FedEx International Connect UK, Shopify Admin

2 Tarife · 7 Tage gratis testen

Lite

$5.95/month

Pro

$14.95/month

Tarife und Preise laut Shopify App Store.

Das könnte Ihnen auch gefallen

Alternativen zu FedEx International Connect UK →

Bist du App-Entwickler?

Bring deine App vor die Händler, die dieses Verzeichnis durchstöbern.

Zu den Entwicklerseiten