Zum Inhalt springen
MerchantPick
Nomad Wear icon

Nomad Wear

Nomad Wear API shipping rates & order sync

von Nomad Wear Portal L.L.C · Launched: März 2026 · Free plan available.

0.0 on Shopify Built for Shopify
Diese App verwalten

Verifizieren Sie Ihr Entwicklerprofil, um ein Abzeichen zu erhalten und Vertrauen für Ihre App aufzubauen.

Calculate Nomad shipping rates at checkout and submit orders for delivery.

Auf Shopify holen →

Über Nomad Wear

Nomad Wear Shipping connects your Shopify store with the Nomad Wear delivery platform. Shipping rates are calculated at checkout using the Nomad Wear API, and paid orders are automatically submitted for fulfillment. Delivery updates sync back to Shopify. Shipping service is currently available only within the United Arab Emirates (UAE). Real‑time carrier‑calculated shipping rates at checkout Automatic order sync to Nomad after payment Delivery status updates on order meta and tag (Ready, Out for Delivery, Delivere

Zuletzt geprüft: July 21, 2026 · Fresh

App-Details

Kategorie
Orders & shipping
Preis
Kostenloser Tarif verfügbar
Veröffentlicht
März 2026
Bewertung
0.0 on Shopify

Hauptfunktionen

  • Calculate Nomad shipping rates at checkout and submit orders for delivery

1 Tarif · ab kostenlos

Free

Free

Tarife und Preise laut Shopify App Store.

Das könnte Ihnen auch gefallen

Alternativen zu Nomad Wear →

Bist du App-Entwickler?

Bring deine App vor die Händler, die dieses Verzeichnis durchstöbern.

Zu den Entwicklerseiten