Zum Inhalt springen
MerchantPick
Rental GO icon

Rental GO

Start rentals with Rental GO. Run daily operations easily.

von Miraigatari, Inc. · Launched: November 2021 · Free plan available.

4.0 (1) on Shopify Built for Shopify
Diese App verwalten

Verifizieren Sie Ihr Entwicklerprofil, um ein Abzeichen zu erhalten und Vertrauen für Ihre App aufzubauen.

Start your rental business with Rental GO!

Auf Shopify holen →

Über Rental GO

As of March 2026, Rental GO has been downloaded by over 500 stores. It is ideal for merchants who want to launch a rental shop quickly but feel unsure because the setup seems complicated. The app helps forecast future inventory from order status and flexibly accept reservations. Chat support is available for setup and operation issues, with replies the same day whenever possible and within 2 business days at the latest. Rent-to-own is also available after trial use for a better UX overall. Display a rental calendar on your storefront Inventory management for rental products Overdue alert notifications Bulk upload and download rental plans via CSV Operations calendar for daily rental management Mehr anzeigen Weniger anzeigen

Zuletzt geprüft: July 17, 2026 · Fresh

App-Details

Entwickler
Miraigatari, Inc.
Preis
Kostenloser Tarif verfügbar
Veröffentlicht
November 2021
Bewertung
4.0 (1) on Shopify

Hauptfunktionen

  • Core features
  • ・Rental calendar display
  • ・Rental inventory management
  • ・Overdue alerts
  • ・Operations calendar
Integrationen mit:

Customer accounts, Shopify Flow

4 Tarife · ab kostenlos · 30 Tage gratis testen

Trial Plan

Free

Lite Plan

$29/month

Standard Plan

$99/month

Pro Plan

$299/month

Tarife und Preise laut Shopify App Store.

Bewertungen & Rezensionen

basierend auf 1 Shopify App Store Bewertungen

Mit den Pfeilen einzelne Bewertungen lesen

日本語対応のレンタルアプリを使用したい方はおすすめです。日本の企業が運営しているため、日本語でお問い合わせができます。 構築中に、何度かお問い合わせさせていただきましたが、カスタマーサポートの方の返信と対応が素早く丁寧でした。 現状だと、クイックレンタルのプランを適応させた商品は、色やサイズなどの追加オプションが設定できなくなります。そのため商品をバリエーションごとに複数設定し対応しました。 今後も...
— にじいろOUTDOOR

Überblick 1 / 1

Das könnte Ihnen auch gefallen

Alternativen zu Rental GO →

Bist du App-Entwickler?

Bring deine App vor die Händler, die dieses Verzeichnis durchstöbern.

Zu den Entwicklerseiten