Zum Inhalt springen
MerchantPick
Vchasno.Kasa icon

Vchasno.Kasa

Easy fiscal receipts creation using Vchasno.Kasa service

von CopyCon · Launched: Februar 2023 · Free plan available.

5.0 (1) on Shopify Built for Shopify
Diese App verwalten

Verifizieren Sie Ihr Entwicklerprofil, um ein Abzeichen zu erhalten und Vertrauen für Ihre App aufzubauen.

Vchasno.Kasa app helps to create fiscal receipts in Ukraine using Vchasno service

Auf Shopify holen →

Über Vchasno.Kasa

The app easily connects a store to Vchasno.Kasa service. Create a fiscal receipt on each order paid by a payment gateway. All fiscal receipts Vchasno.Kasa service sends to the State Tax Service of Ukraine.Why use the app? It helps to create fiscal receipts using virtual cash registers approved by the State Tax Service of Ukraine. And it works 24 hours / 7 days a week. You don't have to buy hardware POS and pay salary to cashiers. Generates sell and return receipts Sends to a customer fiscal receipts by email Controls virtual cash register opened and closed states

Zuletzt geprüft: July 16, 2026 · Fresh

App-Details

Entwickler
CopyCon
Kategorie
Orders & shipping
Preis
Kostenloser Tarif verfügbar
Veröffentlicht
Februar 2023
Bewertung
5.0 (1) on Shopify

Hauptfunktionen

  • Manual receipts creating
  • View receipts log
  • View created logs
  • Automatic receipts creating
Integrationen mit:

Shopify Admin, Vchasno.Kasa

2 Tarife · ab kostenlos · 14 Tage gratis testen

Basic

Free

Pro

$5/month

Tarife und Preise laut Shopify App Store.

Bewertungen & Rezensionen

basierend auf 4 Shopify App Store Bewertungen

Mit den Pfeilen einzelne Bewertungen lesen

Дуже крута можливість фікалізувати чеки для українського бізнесу повзавши їх з замовленнями всередині shopify, були спроби працювати з іншими касами та рро, але на shopify всі працюють або криво або взагалі ніяк.
— sodda.com.ua
Додаток швидко і ефективно закрив питання по оформленню чеків. Працює без проблем. Дуже рекомендуємо для використання.
— NEWBORN K
Схоже це саме той додаток, якого мені не вистачало. Поки що все працює як очікував. Цікаво буде подивитись функція створення чеків при відвантежнні чи оплаті замовлення.
— Medvejatnik Lockmaster Store
Зараз не потрібно пам'ятати коли оформлювати чек. Чи при отриманні платежу, чи при відправці замовлення, чек автоматично створюється. Клас!
— 2Star.Space

Überblick 1 / 4

Das könnte Ihnen auch gefallen

Alternativen zu Vchasno.Kasa →

Bist du App-Entwickler?

Bring deine App vor die Händler, die dieses Verzeichnis durchstöbern.

Zu den Entwicklerseiten